Organizing committee

translated by google

Executive office

Chairman:KAZUYOSHI Wada(Tokyo Metropolitan University)
Vice Chairperson:YASUSHI Nakauchi(University of Tsukuba)
Design Division Manager:SUZUKI Toshihiko(Kogakuin University)
Technical Division Manager:NORIAKI Ando(AIST)
Secretary:KENICHI Ohara(Meijo University)
Secretary:MIHOKO Niitsuma(Chuo University)
Secretary:KOJI Kimita(Tokyo Metropolitan University)

Design department

SUZUKI Toshihiko(Kogakuin University)
HIROTAKA Osawa(University of Tsukuba)
KEIKO Kasamatsu(Tokyo Metropolitan University)
KOJI Kimita(Tokyo Metropolitan University)
YOSHIKI Shimomura(Tokyo Metropolitan University)
KEISUKE Fujiwara(Tokyo Metropolitan University)
TOSHIO Yamashita(INTERROBANG DESIGN INC)
YUKI Kikutake(Tokyo Metropolitan University)
ETSUKO Harada(University of Tsukuba)

Engineering department

NORIAKI Ando(AIST)
KENICHI Ohara(Meijo University)
KOHEI Okabe(労働安全衛生研究所)
TETSUYA Ogata(Waseda University)
HIROKO Kamide (Tohoku University)
NAOYUKI Kubota(Tokyo Metropolitan University)
KAZUHIRO Sakashita(Tokyo Metropolitan Industrial Technology Research Institute)
YASUFUMI Takama(Tokyo Metropolitan University)
NAOYUKI Takesue(Tokyo Metropolitan University)
Okada()
YASUSHI Nakauchi(University of Tsukuba)
SOSUKE Nakamura(Chuo University)
MIHOKO Niitsuma(Chuo University)
MIME Hashimoto(Tokyo Metropolitan University)
TAKASHI Yoshimi(Shibaura Institute of Technology)
KAZUYOSHI Wada(Tokyo Metropolitan University)

 

Design Advisor

HIROKI Akiyama(NISSAN MOTOR CO.,LTD.)
USUKE Arizawa(Vicc Ltd.)
NATSUMI Ogasawara(Onkyo Corporation)
TOMOKI Kaminouchi(組織設計事務所)
YUKA Kawasumi(株式会社アサノ大成基礎エンジニアリング)
KAI Kikui(Musashino Art University)
SATOSHI Sakai(Tōhoku University of Art & Design)
YOSHIFUMI Sasamoto(グレープ株式会社)
TOMOMASA Sano(Tokyo Metropolitan University)
勇仁 Sugano(Tōhoku University of Art & Design)
曽憲錠(Accenture)
裕仁 Tsukamoto(Tokyo Metropolitan University)
MIZUKI Nakajima(Tōhoku University of Art & Design)
KEN Matsuzawa(Tokyo Metropolitan University)
Yuki Matsubara(Tokyo University of Science)
YURIKO Yanagidani(サステナビル株式会社)
HARUNA Wada (AIM CREATE Co., Ltd.)

Advisor

HAJIME Asama(The University of Tokyo)
TAMIO Arai(Shibaura Institute of Technology)
KAZUHIRO Kosuge(Tohoku University)
KAZUMASA Sato(The University of Tokyo)
SHIGEKI Sugano(Waseda University)
TAMIO Tanikawa(AIST)
HIDEKI Hashimoto(Chuo University)
TOSHIO Fukuda(Meijo University)
HIROSHI Fujiwara((一社)日本ロボット工業会)
YUJI Hosoda((一社)日本ロボット学会)
MAKOTO Mizukawa(Shibaura Institute of Technology)
SHIGEAKI Yanai((一社)日本ロボット工業会/ロボットビジネス推進協議会)
SUSUMU Yamaguchi(Tokyo Metropolitan University)
TOMOKI Yamada (Ritsumeikan University)